Create a profile to get included in the attendee directory.
AK
Camp Northland-B\'nai Brith
Associate Director
LK
Concord-Carlisle High School
Assistant Principal
Foundation for Jewish Camp
Board of Directors
B'nai B'rith Camp (Oregon)
Executive Director
JK
Moshava Wild Rose
Assistant director
WGF/DS 27
Community Early Childhood and Family Engagement Consultant
GK
Camp Kinneret-Biluim
Director
MK
Camp Young Judaea
Co-Director
SL
United Jewish Federation of Tidewater
Director of Jewish Innovation
AL
Camp Shalom at the Mandel JCC
Director
BL
Camp Kaleidoscope
Director
Camp Interlaken JCC
Director
AL
Camp Young Judaea Midwest
Assistant Director
Camp Alonim - Brandeis-Bardin Campus - American Jewish University
Executive Director
CE
Jewish Federation of San Diego
NextGen Senior Manager
DL
Olin Sang Ruby Union Institute
ML
Camp Yavneh
Inclusion coordinator
URJ 6 Points Sci-Tech Academy East
Director
MM
Children's Bureau of S. CA
MM
Camp, Youth & Family Program Director
URJ 6 Points Sci-Tech Academy
Vice-Chair Camp Council
LM
B'nai B'rith Camp LLC
Financial Director
JCamp 180
Technology Program Manager
PM
Rosov Consulting
Director
URJ Camp Coleman
Associate Director
TM
Camp Laurelwood
Development Director
JM
Mid-Island Day Camp
Assistant Director
Union for Reform Judaism
Board Chair
Moore Connected Communications
CEO
Foundation for Jewish Camp
Associate Program Manager
Temple Beth Am
Assistant Director of Youth Learning and Engagement
Jewish Federation of South Palm Beach County
AVP, Foundation Development
Shalom Austin
Senior Youth & Teen Director
ZP
Eden Village Camp
Coordinator of Camper Care
EP
URJ Camp Kalsman
Commission Chair
CAF Russia
Program Director
Jewish Federation of the Greater San Gabriel and Pomona Valleys
Director, Camp Gan Shalom
Foundation for Jewish Camp
Board of Directors, Chair & Board of Trustee
KP
Sephardic Adventure Camp
Director
Camp Ramah in California
Marketing & Communications Associate
MJCCA
Senior Program Director
Ramah Day Camp, Philadelphia
Director
Camp Ramah
Passover Program Coordinator
HR
URJ 6 Points Sports Academy
Assistant Director
AR
JCC Chicago Apachi Day Camp
Assistant Director, Programming & Site Director of Apachi Old Town
Camp Massad
Interim Executive Director
CR
Camp Veritans Day Camp
Director
MS
Foundation for Jewish Camp
Board member
Mishkan
Lay Leader- Teen Engagement
Ramah Day Camp Greater DC
Assistant Director
ES
Keshet
Associate Dir of Education and Training
Center for Modern Jewish Studies, Brandeis University
Associate Research Scientist
MS
Summation Resarch
President
JS
Jewish Education Center of Cleveland
Director, Retreat Institute
SS
Areivim Hebrew at Camp/Kayitz Kef
National Director
Jewish Federation of Greater Atlanta
Jewish Camp Initiative Manager
Havaya Arts
Camp Director
BS
Camp Yachad
Assistant Camp Director
TS
young judaea
communications manager
Jewish Camps USA
Programme Director
SS
Camp Ben Frankel
Assistant Director
DS
URJ Crane Lake Camp
Director
Camp Ramah in Northern California
Camp Director
Rachel Shyloski
Assistant Director
Habonim Dror Camp Mosahva
Executive Director
Camp Young Judaea - Texas
Camp Director
Lost Tribe Esports
Founder & CEO
AS
Spertus Institute of Jewish Learning and Leadership
Director of Enrollment
JS
AMSkier Insurance
Vice President
IH
Milestones Autism Resources
Executive Director
Cohen Camps
Director of Leadership Development
Lab/Shul
Executive Director
Meeting Your Mission, Inc.
Wellness Specialist, Camper Care Coordinator, Parent Liaison
Ramah in the Rockies
Digital Marketing Coordinator
Keshet
Associate Director of Education and Training
Camp Tel Yehudah
Director
DW
Habonim Dror Camp Galil
Executive Director
RW
Camp Wise
Assistant Director
AW
Camp Yavneh
Head of Upper Camp
Camp Northland-B’nai Brith
Camp Director
LY
BB Camp Kenora
Assistant Director