Loading…

Create a profile to get included in the attendee directory.

L

Leora

Foundation for Jewish Camp
N

Noa

Makom Community
Camp coordinator
R

Rivki

Camp Nageela Midwest
Assistant Director
T

Tzuria

Boulder Jcc
Teen Coordinator
avatar for Daniel Abramson

Daniel Abramson

Tikkun Project at the Leo Baeck Day School
Curriculum Development Director
BA

Bess Adler

The Jewish Education Project
Director, New York Teen Initatives
avatar for jeffrey AGRON

jeffrey AGRON

URJ Camp Coleman
Camp Committee and Faculty
JA

Jennifer Ambrose

Surprise Lake Camp
Assistant Camp Director
JA

Jane Amstey

JCC OF Rochester Camp Seneca Lake
Director of Camp Seneca Lake
SB

Salina Barnette

Oshman Family JCC
Assistant Camp Director
avatar for Linoy Barokas

Linoy Barokas

Big idea
Recruitment leader
CB

Craig Barrows

Camp Laurelwood
Tour Director
avatar for Linnea Bassin

Linnea Bassin

Congregation Shir Tikvah
Youth Group Advisor and Sunday School teacher.
BB

Barbara Baumann

Camp Young Judaea Midwest
Board Member
avatar for Alyson Bazeley

Alyson Bazeley

URJ
Assistant Director Camper Care and Enrollment
avatar for Elisa Becker

Elisa Becker

Camp JCA Shalom Day Camp
Director
AB

Anna Bennett

UJA Federation New York
Planning Executive
RB

rachel berger

Jewish Federation of Greater Philadelphia
avatar for Sara Beth Berman

Sara Beth Berman

UJA Federation of NY
Program Manager of the Newish Jewish Professionals Institute and the...
TB

Tess Bettman

Camp Laurelwood
Registrar/Office Manager
RB

Rebecca Bigman

OFJCC
Camp Director
avatar for Elisa Spungen Bildner

Elisa Spungen Bildner

Foundation for Jewish Camp
Co-Founder & Co-Chair of The Board of Trustees
RB

Russell Birner

Tel Yehudah
Mental Health Specialist
avatar for Howard Blas

Howard Blas

National Ramah Commission
Director of the National Ramah Tikvah Network
avatar for Diana Bloom

Diana Bloom

Diana Bloom
Consultant
RB

Robbie Bloom

Surprise Lake Camp
Teen Division Head
EB

Elana Bloomfield

Habonim Dror Camp Gilboa
SB

Stephen Brand

New Enterprise Factory
CEO
avatar for Marisa Braunstein

Marisa Braunstein

Foundation for Jewish Camp
Assistant Program Manager - One Happy Camper
avatar for Lisa Brenner

Lisa Brenner

Drew University
Associate Professor
JB

Janice Brumer

URJ Camp Kalsman
Camp Commission Board Member
avatar for David Bryfman

David Bryfman

The Jewish Education Project
CB

Colin Bulka

Yesod
Professional Development Manager
MC

Michelle Cades

Capital Camps
Yotezet (Social Worker / Parent Liaison)
avatar for Beth Caplan

Beth Caplan

Camp Mountain Chai
Program Directoe
SC

Samuel Caplan

Camp Ramah in Wisconsin
avatar for Mark Charendoff

Mark Charendoff

Maimonides Fund
President
avatar for Gabriel Cheng

Gabriel Cheng

6 Points Sports Academy
avatar for Julie Shumofsky Chivo

Julie Shumofsky Chivo

Camp Solomon Schechter
Development Associate
LC

Lauren Chizner

Crane Lake Camp
Limud Director
avatar for Jonathan Cohen

Jonathan Cohen

Eli and Bessie Cohen Camps
President
avatar for Shelley Richman Cohen

Shelley Richman Cohen

Foundation for Jewish Camp
Board member
avatar for Simcha Cohen

Simcha Cohen

Herzl Camp
Assistant Director
avatar for Amy Skopp Cooper

Amy Skopp Cooper

National Ramah Commission
National Associate Director
KC

Ken Cotton

Camp Bauercrest
MC

Michaela Covner

Camp Solomon Schechter
Registration and Community Engagement Coordinator
MD

Marc Damsky

Camp Ramah in the Berkshires
Board Member
avatar for Carrie Fischbein Darsky

Carrie Fischbein Darsky

Hillel International
Director, Executive Talent Management
avatar for Lindsey Davis

Lindsey Davis

URJ Camp Coleman
Assistant Camp Director
SD

Shari Davis

Creative Ways
Co-Director
AD

Andrea Deck

Honeymoon Israel
BD

bob deutsch

Deutsch & Gottschalk PA
Attorney
RD

Rachel Dubowe

URJ California Camps
avatar for Zachary Duitch

Zachary Duitch

Camp Solomon Schechter
Executive Director
PE

Phran Edelman

Shoresh
Director of Operations
SE

Sarah Eisinger

JCamp 180
Director
SE

Sarah Elliott

Common Point Queens
Asst. Director
avatar for Laurie Epstein

Laurie Epstein

Camp Zeke
Executive Manager
avatar for Risa Epstein

Risa Epstein

Canadian Young Judaea
National Executive Director
avatar for Erica Feinman

Erica Feinman

Wilshire Boulevard Temple Camps
Assistant Director
RF

Rachel Felber

Camp Wise
Assistant Director
avatar for Jeremy J. Fingerman

Jeremy J. Fingerman

Foundation for Jewish Camp
Chief Executive Officer
avatar for Michael Fingerman

Michael Fingerman

Camp Ramah Darom
Program Director
avatar for Leah Finkelman

Leah Finkelman

Combined Jewish Philanthropies of Greater Boston
Engagement Manager, Teens & Camping
LF

Leah Finkelman

Temple Beth Elohim
Youth Engagement Specialist
avatar for Julie Finklestein

Julie Finklestein

Foundation for Jewish Camp
Senior Director of Leadership Development
avatar for Lauren Fishman

Lauren Fishman

Camp Tevya
Assistant Director
SF

Shoshie Flagg

Camp Tawonga
JF

Janet Fliegelman

NJY Camps
Executive Director
AF

Alison Friduss

JCC Chicago/Z Frank Apachi - Camp Chi
Director of Development
avatar for Kevin Friduss

Kevin Friduss

Camp Young Judaea Midwest
Marketing and Communications Manager
RG

Rachel Gabai

The Jewish Federation
Program Manager
KG

Karen Garelik

Alonim
Assistant Director
avatar for Eli Gaventa

Eli Gaventa

UJIA (United Kingdom)
Youth Manager and Israel Educator
avatar for Yisrael Gelb

Yisrael Gelb

Camp Agudah West
Founder
JG

Jonathan Gerstl

Camps Airy and Louise
Executive Director
HG

Hannah Gilfix

Foundation for Jewish Camp
avatar for Roberta Franco Glick

Roberta Franco Glick

URJ Eisner & Crane Lake Camps
Past Board Chair
avatar for Anna Glotsky

Anna Glotsky

J.Academy Camp
Staff & camper coordinator
avatar for Aaron Goldberg

Aaron Goldberg

Camp Alonim
Assistant Director
JG

Jen Goldman

Yachad
Assistant Director, Summer Programs
avatar for Candice Goldstein

Candice Goldstein

Perlman Camp
Judaic Director
JG

Jason Goldstein

Jewish Camps USA
Director
NG

Nina Goodhue

6 Points Sports Academy- A URJ Summer Camp
Assistant Director
avatar for Gabi Gordon

Gabi Gordon

Camp Young Judaea Midwest
Assistant Director
avatar for Archie Gottesman

Archie Gottesman

JewBelong.com
Founder
avatar for Aaron Greenberg

Aaron Greenberg

JCC Association
Senior Consultant for Day Camp Initiatives
avatar for Ariela Greenberg

Ariela Greenberg

The Greenberg Team
CEO and Founder/FJC Consultant
JG

James Greene

Camp Laurelwood
Executive Director
avatar for Allie Greenstein

Allie Greenstein

Sabes JCC
Director of Camp Olami
avatar for Daniela Greiber

Daniela Greiber

Rothschild Foundation Hanadiv Europe
Grants Programmes Manager
avatar for Aaron Hadley

Aaron Hadley

Camp Ben Frankel and The Jewish Federation of Southern Illinois
Executive Director
avatar for Linz Haft

Linz Haft

Pinemere Camp
Assistant Director
LH

Lisa Handelman

Capital Camps
Inclusion Coordinator
avatar for Brett Hausler

Brett Hausler

URJ Crane Lake Camp
Assistant Director
avatar for Jim Heeger

Jim Heeger

Foundation for Jewish Camp
Vice Chair
avatar for Danny Herz

Danny Herz

URJ 6 Points Sports Academy
Director
EH

Elisa Hirsch

Network of Jewish Human Service Agencies
Manger of Operations
avatar for Kara Hoffman

Kara Hoffman

URJ 6 Points Creative Arts Academy
Assistant Director
avatar for Briana Holtzman

Briana Holtzman

Foundation for Jewish Camp
Director, Organizational Development
avatar for Randi Honig

Randi Honig

Foundation for Jewish Camp
Executive Assistant
CI

Chani Infield

Yachad
Program director
RE

Rachel E. Jacobus

Jewish Federation of Northern New Jersey
Community Outreach Associate
avatar for Matthew Jadd

Matthew Jadd

Hornstein Program for Jewish Professional Leadership
Graduate Student
GJ

Gayle Jukofsky

Beth Sholom Day Camp
Assistant Director
MK

Mark Kachuck

Canadian Young Judaea
National Education Director


1 2 3